- Starší přípravka |

 
 
 
 

Na úvod » - Starší přípravka

Starší přípravka

 

KRAJSKÝ PŘEBOR    2017/2018
 
KOLO DATUM MÍSTO ODJEZD   ČAS   DOMÁCÍ HOSTÉ VÝSLEDEK
1. ČT 31.8.2017   ČB-SLOŽIŠTĚ 14.00 

15.00

16.00

DYNAMO ČB

J.HRADEC

VESELÍ

VESELÍ 

    8 : 5 

    6 : 11   

2. NE 17.9.2017  STRAKONICE  12.00 

 14.00

 16.00

STRAKONICE

TŘEBOŇ

VESELÍ

VESELÍ

    5 : 20  

    6 : 7    

3. NE 24.9.2017  VIMPERK  8.00 

10.00 

11.00

METEOR TÁ

VIMPERK 

VESELÍ

VESELÍ 

    7 : 10 

   12 : 4 

4. NE 1.10.2017 METEOR TÁ  9.45 

 11.00

 12.00

VESELÍ

VESELÍ 

PÍSEK

TÁBORSKO

     7 : 6 

    21 : 5  

5. NE 8.10.2017  VESELÍ  sraz 9.15 

10.00 

13.00

VESELÍ

VESELÍ

SKP ČB

PRACHATICE

   11 : 6

     9 : 3

6. NE 15.10.2017  METEOR TÁ  9.45 

11.00 

12.00

VESELÍ

VESELÍ

VODŇANY

LOKO ČB

     6 : 6 

     7 : 1 

7. NE 22.10.2017  VESELÍ  sraz 9.15

10.00 

13.00

VESELÍ

VESELÍ

Č.KRUMLOV

 MILEVSKO

    12 : 3   

    10 : 4  

8.      

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  

9.      

 

 

 

 

  

  

10.       

 

 

 

 

 

  

  

11.      

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12.      

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   

13.      

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14.    

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15.      

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16.      

 

 

 

 

 

 

  

 

17.      

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
18.              
19.              
20.              
21.              
22.              

 

 OKRESNÍ PŘEBOR    2017/2018 sk. A

 1. PÁ 8.9.2017      17.OO     sraz 16.30    LOKO ST.PŘÍPRAVKA B  - METEOR        9 : 6

 2. NE 10.9.2017    10.00      odj. 9.00      MALŠICE - LOKO ST.PŘÍPRAVKA B        1 : 11

 3.                VOLNO

 4. PÁ 22.9.2017    17.00      sraz 16.30    LOKO ST.PŘÍPRAVKA B - DRAŽICE       17 : 4

 5. NE 1.10.2017    13.30      odj. 12.15    STÁDLEC - LOKO ST.PŘÍPRAVKA B        4 : 24

 6. PÁ 6.10.2017    17.00      sraz 16.30    LOKO ST.PŘÍPRAVKA B - BECHYNĚ        4 : 3

 7. SO 14.10.2017  10.00      odj. 9.00      VĚTROVY - LOKO ST.PŘÍPRAVKA B        2 : 15

 8. PÁ 20.10.2017  17.00      sraz 16.30    LOKO ST.PŘÍPRAVKA B - SUDOMĚŘICE  11 : 4

 9. NE 29.10.2017  11.30      odj. 10.15    JISTEBNICE - LOKO ST.PŘÍPRAVKA B

 

  OKRESNÍ PŘEBOR 2017/2018 sk. B

1. PÁ 1.9.2017     17.00     sraz 16.30     LOKO ST.PŘÍPRAVKA C - SOKOL SÚ      4 : 8

2. PÁ 8.9.2017     16.00     odj. 15.00     TUČAPY - LOKO ST.PŘÍPRAVKA C         18 : 3

3. PÁ 15.9.2017   17.00     sraz 16.30     LOKO ST.PŘÍPRAVKA C - ŽELEČ            8 : 2

4. PÁ 22.9.2017   16.30     odj. 15.30     CHÝNOV - LOKO ST.PŘÍPRAVKA C         1 : 13

5. PÁ 29.9.2017   17.00     sraz 16.30     LOKO ST.PŘÍPRAVKA C - TÁBORSKO     3 : 16

6. SO 7.10.2017   10.00     odj. 9.15      SOBĚSLAV - LOKO ST.PŘÍPRAVKA C       1 : 5

7.                VOLNO

8. PÁ 20.10.2017  17.00    sraz 16.30     LOKO ST.PŘÍPRAVKA C - CHOTOVINY    3 : 7

9. PO 23.10.2017  17.00    odj. 16.00     PLANÁ n/L - LOKO ST.PŘÍPRAVKA C      8 : 2

 

TRENÉŘI: 

 Vančata Jiří           723487217
 Vančata Marek      603996376
 Fríd Josef              728773306
 Dupský Zbyněk     777092251                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                       
 

TRÉNINKY:  ÚTERÝ     17.00 - 18.30 h

                    STŘEDA   17.00 - 18.30 h

                    PÁTEK     17.00 - 18.30 h

                              
 
 
 



 
 
 
 
 
 
TOPlist